XFP10GLR-192SR-L-ST

Cisco ASR Compatible 10G XFP 10GBASE LR OC192 SR1 STM64 I64 1 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM C Temp Low Power 1 5W – Sandstone Technologies – XFP10GLR-192SR-L-ST

XFP10GLR-192SR-L-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.