XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ST

Cisco ASR Compatible 10G XFP 10GBASE ZR OC192 LR2 STM64 L64 2 1550 nm 80km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ST

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.