X2129A

10GbpsDualRateSFP+SR ShortReach TransceiverUse with MMF Multi Mode Fiber 850nm cable with LC connector support 1G and 10G dual rate – unknown – X2129A

X2129A

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.