VELO-1GE-LX-ST

VELOCLOUD CISCO Compatible 1G SFP 1000BASE LX 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM C Temp BLUE Latch *Supports up to 20km – Sandstone Technologies – VELO-1GE-LX-ST

VELO-1GE-LX-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.