UAO-MFBM3V3A04-LCPLCP-405FT-PE

US Assembly Fiber Multistrand OM3 MM Bend Insensitive BI PVC Aqua 4 Strand LC PC to LC PC 2inch Stagger between LC Duplex Pairs and a Pulling eye on one end 405 Feet – FCM – UAO-MFBM3V3A04-LCPLCP-405FT-PE

UAO-MFBM3V3A04-LCPLCP-405FT-PE

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.