TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-ST

Infinera Compatible 10G SFP+ 10GBASE LR OC192 SR1 STM64 I64 1 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM E Temp – Sandstone Technologies – TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-ST

TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.