TOM-10G-C53-LR2-ST

Infinera Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 10GBASE ZR OC192 LR2 STM64 L64 2 1530 nm 80km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – TOM-10G-C53-LR2-ST

TOM-10G-C53-LR2-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.