SFPGE-EZC49-0ELS-16K

MSA Compatible 1G CWDM SFP 1000BASE EZX 1490 nm 160km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – SFPGE-EZC49-0ELS-16K

SFPGE-EZC49-0ELS-16K

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.