SFP10G-ERC47-0ELS-40K-ST

MSA Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1470 nm 40km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – SFP10G-ERC47-0ELS-40K-ST

SFP10G-ERC47-0ELS-40K-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.