SFP-10G-ZR-100K-ST

Cisco ASR Compatible 10G SFP+ 10GBASE EZR 1550 nm 100km SMF LC DDM C Temp WHITE Latch – Sandstone Technologies – SFP-10G-ZR-100K-ST

SFP-10G-ZR-100K-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.