SFP-10G-BXD-JPR-PT

Juniper Compatible Transceiver SFP+ 10GBase BX D BiDi Tx1330nm Rx1270nm 10km SMF DOM – unknown – SFP-10G-BXD-JPR-PT

SFP-10G-BXD-JPR-PT

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.