SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-ST

Arista compatible 10G SFP+ 10GBASE BX D TX1330 RX1270 nm 40km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-ST

SFP-10G-BXD-40KM-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.