SFP-10G-AOC2M-CP-ST

Cisco to Palo 10G SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE OM4 MMF 2 Meter C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – SFP-10G-AOC2M-CP-ST

SFP-10G-AOC2M-CP-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.