SC/APC-FC/UPC-SMD-20M-PT

SC APC to FC UPC 9 125 OS1 OS2 SM Duplex 2mm PVC Yellow 20 Meter – PICS Telecom – SC/APC-FC/UPC-SMD-20M-PT

SC/APC-FC/UPC-SMD-20M-PT

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.