RDH90120/81228-ST

Ericsson Compatible Multi Rate CWDM SFP OC48 12 3 IR2 100M 2 7Gbps 1510 nm 80km SMF LC DDM E Temp – Sandstone Technologies – RDH90120/81228-ST

RDH90120/81228-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.