RDH10265/2-ST

Ericsson Compatible 10G SFP+ 10GBASE LRC CPRI OBSAI LTE 2 457 GB s 9 830 GB s 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM I Temp – Sandstone Technologies – RDH10265/2-ST

RDH10265/2-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.