QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-ST

Cisco Compatible 100G QSFP28 100GBASE ER4 LITE 1310 nm 40km SMF LC DDM C Temp RED Latch Single Rate Version w FEC – Sandstone Technologies – QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-ST

QSFP-100G-ER4L-S-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.