QSFP-100G-ER4L-J-ST

Juniper Compatible 100G QSFP28 100BASE ESR4 LITE 1310mm 40KM SMF LC DDM C Temp Red latch single rate version W FEC – Sandstone Technologies – QSFP-100G-ER4L-J-ST

QSFP-100G-ER4L-J-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.