JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-ST

Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ 10GBASE BX D TX1330 RX1270 nm 10km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-ST

JNP-SFP-10G-BX10D-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.