JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-ST

Juniper Compatible 100G QSFP28 100GBASE SR4 850 nm 100m MMF MPO12 DDM C Temp BEIGE Latch – Sandstone Technologies – JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-ST

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.