GLC-LH-SM-ST

Cisco Compatible 1G SFP 1000BASE LX 1310 nm 10km SMF LC NO DDM C Temp *Supports up to 20km – Sandstone Technologies – GLC-LH-SM-ST

GLC-LH-SM-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.