CWDM-SFP-1490-ST

Cisco ASR Compatible Multi Rate CWDM SFP 1000BASE ZX 1490 nm 80km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – CWDM-SFP-1490-ST

CWDM-SFP-1490-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.