B-700-1035-007-ST

Ciena Compatible 1G CWDM SFP 1000BASE ZX 1590 nm 120km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – B-700-1035-007-ST

B-700-1035-007-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.