AT-XFP-10G-BIDI-D40-ST

Allied Telesys Compatible 10G XFP 10GBASE BX D TX1330 RX1270 nm 40km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – AT-XFP-10G-BIDI-D40-ST

AT-XFP-10G-BIDI-D40-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.