ALN-MFOS1V2Y24-LCULCU1-40FT

  Fiber Multistrand OS1 OS2 9 125 SM PVC OFNR Round 24 Strand Yellow Cable LC UPC Duplex to LC UPC Duplex 40FT
– FCM – ALN-MFOS1V2Y24-LCULCU1-40FT

ALN-MFOS1V2Y24-LCULCU1-40FT

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.