3AL82074AA-ST

Alcatel Lucent Compatible 100G QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 D 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – 3AL82074AA-ST

3AL82074AA-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.