34060322-ST

Huawei Compatible 10G XFP 10GBASE ER OC192 IR2 STM64 S64 2 1550 nm 40km SMF LC DDM C Temp – Sandstone Technologies – 34060322-ST

34060322-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.