34060313-ST

Huawei Compatible 10G XFP 10GBASE LR OC192 SR1 STM64 I64 1 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM E Temp – Sandstone Technologies – 34060313-ST

34060313-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.