1442971G6-ST

Adtran Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 10GBASE ZR OC192 LR2 STM64 L64 2 1570 nm 80km SMF LC DDM 40C to 70C – Sandstone Technologies – 1442971G6-ST

1442971G6-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.