1442471F8-ST

Adtran Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 10GBASE ZR OC192 LR2 STM64 L64 2 1610 nm 80km SMF LC DDM 40C to 70C – Sandstone Technologies – 1442471F8-ST

1442471F8-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.