109564518-ST

Alcatel Lucent Compatible Multi Rate SFP OC48 12 3 SR1 100M 2 7Gbps 1310 nm 2km SMF LC DDM I Temp – Sandstone Technologies – 109564518-ST

109564518-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.