02311KNU-ST

Huawei Compatible 100G QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 D 1310 nm 10km SMF LC DDM C Temp BLUE Latch Single Rate Version DFB TOSA – Sandstone Technologies – 02311KNU-ST

02311KNU-ST

Over 28 years of credible industry experience.

Actively developing our circular economy.

Request a quote via the form below or get in contact.